Krídla Sovietov U20 Postponed Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 2020-09-30 16:00

Stadium: Krylya Sovetov Arena

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 36 8 173 : 79 74
  2 Loko U20 35 9 153 : 81 72
  3 SKA-1946 U20 32 12 173 : 94 67
  4 Krasnaya Armiya U20 30 16 139 : 94 63
  5 Almaz U20 28 16 141 : 109 60
  6 MHC Spartak U20 28 16 134 : 96 59
  7 Russkie Vityazi U20 26 18 146 : 111 57
  8 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 23 21 111 : 99 57
  9 Atlant U20 25 21 134 : 141 53
  10 Krídla Sovietov U20 21 19 98 : 93 46
  11 Taifun U20 17 27 106 : 139 38
  12 HC Riga U20 16 22 98 : 110 36
  13 HC SKA Varyagi U20 15 29 103 : 136 34
  14 HK Kapitan U20 12 32 100 : 146 27
  15 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 12 34 90 : 154 27
  16 Akademia Mihaylova U20 9 33 73 : 146 23
  17 Amurskie Tigry U20 7 39 87 : 231 17

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 HC Irbis U20 30 12 146 : 93 66
  2 Chaika U20 29 14 147 : 82 61
  3 Sputnik U20 27 15 121 : 94 56
  4 Avto U20 24 16 109 : 90 56
  5 Tolpar U20 23 17 137 : 88 54
  6 Mamonty Yugry U20 24 17 115 : 98 54
  7 Belye Medvedi U20 25 12 127 : 91 51
  8 Stalnye Lisy U20 22 15 106 : 94 45
  9 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 18 22 112 : 120 43
  10 Omskie Yastreby U20 21 17 101 : 89 42
  11 Ladja U20 17 23 106 : 131 39
  12 HC Sarmaty U20 12 25 74 : 115 26
  13 Reaktor U20 11 28 96 : 160 25
  14 Tyumensky Legion U20 8 30 63 : 127 23
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 5 33 61 : 149 15

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 36 8 173 : 79 74
  2 Loko U20 35 9 153 : 81 72
  3 SKA-1946 U20 32 12 173 : 94 67
  4 HC Irbis U20 31 12 146 : 93 66
  5 Krasnaya Armiya U20 30 16 139 : 94 63
  6 Chaika U20 29 14 147 : 82 61
  7 Almaz U20 28 16 141 : 109 60
  8 MHC Spartak U20 28 16 134 : 96 59
  9 Russkie Vityazi U20 26 18 146 : 111 57
  10 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 25 21 111 : 99 57
  11 Sputnik U20 27 15 121 : 94 56
  12 Avto U20 26 16 109 : 90 56
  13 Tolpar U20 25 17 137 : 88 54
  14 Mamonty Yugry U20 24 17 115 : 98 54
  15 Atlant U20 25 21 134 : 141 53
  16 Belye Medvedi U20 25 12 127 : 91 51
  17 Krídla Sovietov U20 21 19 98 : 93 46
  18 Stalnye Lisy U20 22 15 106 : 94 45
  19 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 18 22 112 : 120 43
  20 Omskie Yastreby U20 21 17 101 : 89 42
  21 Ladja U20 17 23 106 : 131 39
  22 Taifun U20 17 27 106 : 139 38
  23 HC Riga U20 16 22 98 : 110 36
  24 HC SKA Varyagi U20 15 29 103 : 136 34
  25 HK Kapitan U20 12 32 100 : 146 27
  26 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 12 34 90 : 154 27
  27 HC Sarmaty U20 12 26 74 : 115 26
  28 Reaktor U20 11 28 96 : 160 25
  29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 9 33 73 : 146 23
  30 Tyumensky Legion U20 8 34 63 : 127 23
  31 Amurskie Tigry U20 7 39 87 : 231 17
  32 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 5 33 61 : 149 15
Playoffs

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 SKA-1946 U20 19 5 100 : 51 39
2 Dynamo Moscow U20 19 1 86 : 32 38
3 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 16 12 78 : 66 37
4 Mamonty Yugry U20 16 6 68 : 41 36
5 Chaika U20 16 10 86 : 53 34
6 Krasnaya Armiya U20 16 6 71 : 39 34
7 HC Irbis U20 15 9 78 : 55 33
8 Russkie Vityazi U20 15 9 81 : 61 32
9 Almaz U20 15 3 61 : 32 31
10 Loko U20 15 3 67 : 32 31
11 MHC Spartak U20 15 5 60 : 32 31
12 Sputnik U20 15 9 74 : 59 30
13 Ladja U20 13 13 74 : 82 28
14 Atlant U20 12 12 74 : 80 26
15 HC SKA Varyagi U20 12 16 69 : 76 26
16 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 11 7 52 : 39 25
17 Avto U20 11 5 49 : 35 23
18 Belye Medvedi U20 11 2 52 : 25 22
19 Tolpar U20 10 4 56 : 27 22
20 Stalnye Lisy U20 10 4 40 : 33 20
21 Krídla Sovietov U20 9 9 42 : 39 20
22 Taifun U20 8 14 51 : 68 19
23 HC Sarmaty U20 8 17 59 : 83 17
24 HC Riga U20 6 14 53 : 68 15
25 HK Kapitan U20 6 16 52 : 72 15
26 Tyumensky Legion U20 4 16 36 : 60 15
27 Omskie Yastreby U20 7 7 44 : 33 14
28 Reaktor U20 6 15 49 : 81 13
29 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 17 42 : 70 13
30 Akademia Mihaylova U20 2 18 31 : 73 7
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 2 18 26 : 72 7
32 Amurskie Tigry U20 2 20 38 : 112 6

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Loko U20 20 6 86 : 49 41
2 Dynamo Moscow U20 17 7 87 : 47 36
3 HC Irbis U20 16 3 68 : 38 33
4 Avto U20 15 11 60 : 55 33
5 Tolpar U20 15 13 81 : 61 32
6 Belye Medvedi U20 14 10 75 : 66 29
7 Krasnaya Armiya U20 14 10 68 : 55 29
8 Almaz U20 13 13 80 : 77 29
9 SKA-1946 U20 13 7 73 : 43 28
10 MHC Spartak U20 13 11 74 : 64 28
11 Omskie Yastreby U20 14 10 57 : 56 28
12 Chaika U20 13 4 61 : 29 27
13 Atlant U20 13 9 60 : 61 27
14 Sputnik U20 12 6 47 : 35 26
15 Krídla Sovietov U20 12 10 56 : 54 26
16 Russkie Vityazi U20 11 9 65 : 50 25
17 Stalnye Lisy U20 12 11 66 : 61 25
18 HC Riga U20 10 8 45 : 42 21
19 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 9 9 33 : 33 20
20 Taifun U20 9 13 55 : 71 19
21 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 7 15 60 : 81 18
22 Mamonty Yugry U20 8 11 47 : 57 18
23 Akademia Mihaylova U20 7 15 42 : 73 16
24 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 7 17 48 : 84 14
25 HK Kapitan U20 6 16 48 : 74 12
26 Reaktor U20 5 13 47 : 79 12
27 Amurskie Tigry U20 5 19 49 : 119 11
28 Ladja U20 4 10 32 : 49 11
29 HC Sarmaty U20 4 9 15 : 32 9
30 Tyumensky Legion U20 4 18 27 : 67 8
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 15 35 : 77 8
32 HC SKA Varyagi U20 3 13 34 : 60 8