ITF - W35 Hammamet - ženská štvorhra |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
|
6-7,2-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Madelief Hageman
|
|
1-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - mužská štvorhra |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
6-4,3-5
|
|
UTR Pro Bukurešť - ženy |
05/04 08:00 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/04 07:00 |
Ilay Yoruk v Daria Egorova
|
|
View
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 06:20 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
|
3-6,7-5,3-3
|
|
ITF - W100 Gifu - ženská štvorhra |
05/04 05:35 |
Brooks/Chong v Liang/Tang
|
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 05:00 |
Yuta Shimizu v Maxime Cressy
|
|
4-6,6-4,2-2
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou - mužská štvorhra |
05/04 04:30 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa - mužská štvorhra |
05/04 03:45 |
Escobedo/P Mendez v F R Fierros/Schachter
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Gifu |
05/04 03:35 |
Moyuka Uchijima v Arianne Hartono
|
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W100 Gifu - ženská štvorhra |
05/04 03:00 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech v Birrell/Marino
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa - mužská štvorhra |
05/04 02:15 |
Ilagan/Mchugh v Maginley/Zhu
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Gifu |
05/04 02:00 |
Arina Rodionova v Mai Hontama
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/04 00:50 |
Ernesto Escobedo v Ezekiel Clark
|
|
2-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/03 23:40 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Alan F R Fierros
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/03 22:00 |
Oliver Clark Anderson v Aidan Mchugh
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/03 21:55 |
Bernard Tomic v Andre Ilagan
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/03 20:55 |
Peter Bertran v Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 20:30 |
Denys Forgaci v Aidan Atwood
|
|
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 20:30 |
Almeida/Leal v Lock/Lock
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 20:15 |
Kozarov/Lodikova v Ortenzi/Portillo Ramirez
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 20:10 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/03 20:05 |
Yuliana Monroy v Carolina Alves
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 20:00 |
Kurt Miller v Andrej Krajcik
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 19:59 |
Shaheed Alam v Alan Jesudason
|
|
5-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 19:48 |
Alexander Ekstrand v Neil Kandhai
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 19:35 |
Cid Subervi/Uchida v Aboian/Aboian
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - ženská dvojhra |
05/03 19:15 |
Herrero Linana/Krywoj v Bozovic/Cross
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - ženská dvojhra |
05/03 19:15 |
Kononova/McAdoo v Bowers/Daniel
|
|
6-7,7-6,11-9
|
|
WTA - Madrid - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 19:10 |
Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo v Pavlyuchenkova/Potapova
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 19:05 |
Denolly/Vale v Battistone/Whiting
|
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 19:00 |
Buitrago/Pena v Denisov/Nunez
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 18:55 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 18:45 |
Bangoura/Kozlov v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
|
5-7,7-6,10-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 18:25 |
Francesco Cordova v Alex Jones
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/03 18:20 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Alice Tubello
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Ošijek |
05/03 18:10 |
Mili Poljicak v Sebastian Sorger
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/03 18:05 |
Nicolas Mejia v Leo Vithoontien
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 18:01 |
Miles Jones v Ilija Palavestra
|
|
6-4,5-3
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
05/03 18:00 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Jiri Lehecka
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/03 17:40 |
Harrison Adams v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/03 17:40 |
Federico Coria v Luciano Darderi
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/03 17:35 |
Timea Babos v Kathinka Von Deichmann
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/03 17:15 |
Patrick Maloney v Axel Nefve
|
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/03 17:05 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Guido Ivan Justo
|
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/03 16:50 |
Iva Jovic v Maya Joint
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Varberg - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 16:45 |
Hoedt/Malygina v Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/03 16:20 |
Rudy Quan v Andres Andrade
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek WD |
05/03 16:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 Sabadell - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 16:00 |
Rincon/T Alvarez v Perez Sanz/Vanshelboim
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/03 16:00 |
Akasha Urhobo v Lulu Sun
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 16:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Yanguas/Garrido
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ATP - Madrid - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 16:00 |
Behar/Pavlásek v Granollers/Zeballos
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/03 15:50 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Benjamin Lock
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Ošijek |
05/03 15:50 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Josip Simundza
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
WTA - Saint-Malo |
05/03 15:45 |
Katie Volynets v Lois Boisson
|
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/03 15:40 |
Ergi Kirkin v Juan Bautista Torres
|
|
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 15:40 |
Allie Kiick v Angella Okutoyi
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 15:30 |
Kalashnikova/Sizikova v Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 15:30 |
Dian Nedev v Chad Kissell
|
|
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 15:30 |
Andrew Delgado v Marcel Volz
|
|
2-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/03 15:15 |
Lara Pfeifer v Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Ošijek |
05/03 15:15 |
Neil Oberleitner v Luka Mikrut
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 15:15 |
Otegui/Sanchez Jover v Agostini/Pampanin
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA - Saint-Malo |
05/03 15:10 |
Alize Cornet v Jessika Ponchet
|
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
05/03 15:00 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Facundo Bagnis
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
05/03 15:00 |
Richard Gasquet v Valentin Vacherot
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/03 15:00 |
Cadence Brace v Miriana Tona
|
|
6-2,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/03 15:00 |
Daria Lodikova v Julieta Lara Estable
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/03 15:00 |
Cooper Woestendick v Duarte Vale
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla ženy |
05/03 15:00 |
Riera/Araujo v Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/03 15:00 |
Corentin Denolly v Arvid Nordquist
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 15:00 |
Matos/M R Alves v Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 14:45 |
Ciavarella/La Vela v Carlini/Ferri
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 14:35 |
Angelica Raggi v Carolina Kuhl
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 14:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Lemaitre/Shinikova
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/03 14:25 |
Mariano Navone v Emilio Nava
|
|
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Ošijek |
05/03 14:20 |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi v Marino Jakic
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/03 14:20 |
Louisa Chirico v Ann Li
|
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Lleida |
05/03 14:15 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Magdalena Frech
|
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
WTA - Saint-Malo |
05/03 14:15 |
Clara Burel v Celine Naef
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:10 |
Rasheeda McAdoo v Alexandra Bozovic
|
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Aleksa Ciric v Lukas Steffen
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/03 14:00 |
Gonzalo Bueno v Juan C P Angelo
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/03 14:00 |
Karue Sell v Facundo Mena
|
|
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Tristan Stringer v Alex Kuperstein
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Kayla Cross v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sanchez/Gutierrez v Galan/Chingotto
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Mayu Crossley v Christasha McNeil
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti v Amandine Hesse
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Varberg - ženská štvorhra |
05/03 14:00 |
Saner/Van Poppel v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
05/03 14:00 |
Taylor Fritz v Andrey Rublev
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 14:00 |
Jil Teichmann v Sofia Shapatava
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
05/03 13:45 |
Julia Riera v Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - mužská štvorhra |
05/03 13:30 |
Brebenel/Kivattsev v Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 13:30 |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno v Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Osijek |
05/03 13:30 |
Ivana Sebestova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Lleida WD |
05/03 13:30 |
Marozava/Rakhimova v Piter/Sherif
|
|
5-7,7-5,6-10
|
|