09/28 13:35 |
25 |
[331] Francesco Forti v Hugo Gaston
[116] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/28 12:55 |
25 |
[295] Michael Geerts v Nuno Borges
[276] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
09/28 12:05 |
25 |
[187] Dmitry Popko v Lorenzo Giustino
[213] |
Retired
|
09/28 11:15 |
25 |
[228] Robin Haase v Filippo Baldi
[330] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
09/28 10:55 |
25 |
[196] Frederico F Silva v Tristan Lamasine
[281] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/28 10:45 |
25 |
[160] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Jacopo Berrettini
[442] |
6-0,6-1
|
09/28 09:00 |
25 |
[423] Sebastian Fanselow v Nikola Milojevic
[141] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/28 09:00 |
25 |
[247] Giulio Zeppieri v Santiago F R Taverna
[376] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/28 09:00 |
25 |
[90] Thiago Monteiro v Alexandre Muller
[201] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/27 15:25 |
25 |
[122] Andrej Martin v Roberto Cid Subervi
[285] |
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
09/27 15:10 |
25 |
[349] Igor Sijsling v Andrea Pellegrino
[258] |
0-6,4-6
|
09/27 15:00 |
25 |
Giulio Zeppieri v Alessandro Giannessi
|
Cancelled
|
09/27 13:40 |
25 |
[347] Elliot Benchetrit v Constant Lestienne
[256] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/27 13:00 |
25 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Pedro Araujo
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/27 11:50 |
19 |
[477] Bogdan Bobrov v Benjamin Hassan
[410] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/27 11:30 |
19 |
[486] Lucas Gerch v Daniel Michalski
[484] |
6-7,3-6
|
09/27 09:00 |
19 |
[376] Santiago F R Taverna v Peter Heller
[407] |
7-6,7-5
|
09/27 09:00 |
19 |
[442] Jacopo Berrettini v Sebastian Fanselow
[423] |
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
09/26 15:45 |
14 |
[371] Kaichi Uchida v Bogdan Bobrov
[452] |
6-7,4-6
|
09/26 14:20 |
14 |
Henrique Rocha v Benjamin Hassan
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
14 |
[458] Daniel Michalski v Giovanni Fonio
[439] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/26 11:25 |
14 |
Luis Faria v Peter Heller
|
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
09/26 10:45 |
14 |
[381] Christopher Heyman v Lucas Gerch
[450] |
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
09/26 10:20 |
14 |
Santiago F R Taverna v Diogo Morais
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/26 09:00 |
14 |
[384] Alessandro Bega v Jacopo Berrettini
[444] |
2-6,4-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
14 |
[239] Marco Bortolotti v Sebastian Fanselow
[421] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/18 09:30 |
29 |
[112] Jaume Munar v Pedro Sousa
[111] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/17 10:40 |
28 |
[112] Jaume Munar v Federico Gaio
[136] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/17 09:00 |
28 |
[164] Alessandro Giannessi v Pedro Sousa
[111] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/16 15:45 |
27 |
[112] Jaume Munar v Alexandre Muller
[233] |
6-2,6-2
|