07/27 19:00 |
29 |
Cressy/Joyce v Emhardt/Perez
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/26 22:55 |
28 |
Adamson/Seemann v Cressy/Joyce
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/26 20:45 |
28 |
Emhardt/Perez v Bradley/Chappell
|
2-6,6-3,10-8
|
07/26 00:50 |
27 |
Boltz/Fruttero v Adamson/Seemann
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/26 00:00 |
27 |
Brown/Chakravarthi v Bradley/Chappell
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/25 23:15 |
27 |
Cressy/Joyce v Clark/R Taverna
|
6-2,7-6
|
07/25 22:15 |
27 |
Markes/Shi v Emhardt/Perez
|
4-6,6-7
|
07/25 00:20 |
26 |
Bass/Chrysochos v Bradley/Chappell
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
07/25 00:00 |
26 |
Markes/Shi v Kopinski/Kovacevic
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/24 23:40 |
26 |
Hovhannisyan/Seeberger v Clark/R Taverna
|
6-4,2-6,3-10
|
07/24 22:55 |
26 |
Boltz/Fruttero v Hiltzik/Nanda
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
07/24 22:50 |
26 |
Dunbar/Kozlov v Brown/Chakravarthi
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/24 22:50 |
26 |
Adamson/Seemann v Dempster/Zlobinsky
|
1-6,6-3,10-7
|
07/24 22:20 |
26 |
Emhardt/Perez v Adams/Cozbinov
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/24 21:30 |
26 |
Dougaz/Iradukunda v Cressy/Joyce
|
6-3,1-6,3-10
|
06/23 19:30 |
29 |
Di Feo/Torpegaard v Corinteli/Kwiatkowski
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/23 01:30 |
28 |
Di Feo/Torpegaard v Bradley/Johns
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/22 22:40 |
28 |
Johnson/Kerner v Corinteli/Kwiatkowski
|
6-7,7-6,3-10
|
06/22 02:15 |
27 |
Gosea/Uchida v Di Feo/Torpegaard
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/22 00:40 |
27 |
McNally/Rybakov v Bradley/Johns
|
4-6,6-3,10-12
|
06/22 00:25 |
27 |
Broom/Speicher v Corinteli/Kwiatkowski
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/21 23:40 |
27 |
Johnson/Kerner v Nanda/Shamlian
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/21 00:05 |
26 |
Broom/Speicher v Nevolo/Stege
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|
06/21 00:05 |
26 |
Gosea/Uchida v Gozun/Kirchheimer
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/20 23:45 |
26 |
Corinteli/Kwiatkowski v Callahan/Monette
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/20 22:45 |
26 |
Nanda/Shamlian v Silverman/Smith
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
06/20 22:30 |
26 |
Benjamin/Knight v Di Feo/Torpegaard
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/20 20:30 |
26 |
McNally/Rybakov v Blumenberg/Rodriguez
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/20 18:30 |
26 |
Bradley/Johns v Halebian/Zlobinsky
|
6-7,6-3,10-5
|
06/22 22:30 |
27 |
Silverman/Vega v Cotrone/Galloway
|
4-6,1-6
|