11/17 07:55 |
29 |
[108] Vitalia Diatchenko v Timea Babos
[104] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/16 06:40 |
28 |
[160] Viktoriya Tomova v Timea Babos
[104] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/16 05:00 |
28 |
[91] Danka Kovinic v Vitalia Diatchenko
[108] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/15 09:30 |
27 |
[291] Naiktha Bains v Timea Babos
[104] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/15 07:35 |
27 |
[160] Viktoriya Tomova v Dalila Jakupovic
[201] |
6-0,7-5
|
11/15 06:20 |
27 |
[91] Danka Kovinic v Kyoka Okamura
[255] |
6-3,6-0
|
11/15 05:00 |
27 |
[108] Vitalia Diatchenko v Jana Cepelova
[173] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/14 09:50 |
26 |
[424] Storm Sanders v Timea Babos
[104] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/14 08:10 |
26 |
[108] Vitalia Diatchenko v Kamilla Rakhimova
[204] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/14 07:30 |
26 |
Viktoriya Tomova v Ya-Yi Yang
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 06:00 |
26 |
[201] Dalila Jakupovic v Amandine Hesse
[259] |
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
11/14 05:35 |
26 |
[129] Kaja Juvan v Naiktha Bains
[291] |
Retired
|
11/14 04:00 |
26 |
[91] Danka Kovinic v Urszula Radwanska
[257] |
6-2,7-5
|
11/14 04:00 |
26 |
[255] Kyoka Okamura v Isabella Shinikova
[166] |
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
11/13 10:00 |
25 |
[259] Amandine Hesse v Priscilla Hon
[123] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
11/13 07:30 |
26 |
[307] Ya-Hsuan Lee v Jana Cepelova
[173] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/13 06:25 |
25 |
Dalila Jakupovic v Ya Hsin Lee
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
11/13 05:45 |
25 |
[108] Vitalia Diatchenko v Ankita Raina
[185] |
7-6,6-1
|
11/13 05:10 |
25 |
[313] Risa Ozaki v Kamilla Rakhimova
[204] |
1-6,3-6
|
11/13 03:00 |
25 |
[262] Jana Fett v Urszula Radwanska
[257] |
6-0,1-6,2-6
|
11/13 03:00 |
25 |
[91] Danka Kovinic v Eudice Chong
[451] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
11/12 10:30 |
25 |
Joanna Garland v Ya-Yi Yang
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/12 09:05 |
25 |
[357] Aldila Sutjiadi v Timea Babos
[104] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
11/12 07:05 |
25 |
[269] Ching-Wen Hsu v Storm Sanders
[424] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/12 05:30 |
25 |
[129] Kaja Juvan v Emily Webley-Smith
[477] |
6-1,6-2
|
11/12 04:30 |
25 |
[207] Arina Rodionova v Naiktha Bains
[291] |
3-6,7-6,5-7
|
11/12 03:30 |
25 |
[160] Viktoriya Tomova v Susan Bandecchi
[299] |
Retired
|
11/12 02:00 |
25 |
[166] Isabella Shinikova v Bibiane Schoofs
[146] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/12 02:00 |
25 |
[309] Peangtarn Plipuech v Kyoka Okamura
[255] |
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
11/11 05:50 |
25 |
[305] Ya-Hsuan Lee v Chihiro Muramatsu
[272] |
7-6,6-4
|