07/30 16:00 |
29 |
Pedro Rodenas v Carlos L-Montagud
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/29 15:30 |
28 |
Pedro Rodenas v Vilius Gaubas
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
07/29 14:45 |
28 |
[459] Carlos L-Montagud v Eric Vanshelboim
[423] |
Retired
|
07/28 16:15 |
27 |
Andrey Chepelev v Vilius Gaubas
|
4-6,6-7
|
07/28 16:10 |
27 |
Pedro Rodenas v Sergi Perez Contri
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/28 08:00 |
27 |
[420] Facundo Juarez v Carlos L-Montagud
[459] |
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
07/28 07:55 |
27 |
Iker Urribarrens v Eric Vanshelboim
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/27 16:50 |
26 |
Alejandro Garcia v Sergi Perez Contri
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/27 14:10 |
26 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero v Pedro Rodenas
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/27 13:50 |
26 |
Vilius Gaubas v Daniel Merida
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
07/27 11:15 |
26 |
Andrey Chepelev v Dali Blanch
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
07/27 10:55 |
26 |
Jaime Caldes v Carlos L-Montagud
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
07/27 09:30 |
26 |
[355] Gabriel Roveri Sidney v Eric Vanshelboim
[423] |
0-6,0-6
|
07/27 08:00 |
26 |
Felix Gill v Iker Urribarrens
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
07/27 08:00 |
26 |
Facundo Juarez v Michiel de Krom
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
07/26 16:25 |
25 |
Sergi Perez Contri v Ryan Nijboer
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/26 15:45 |
25 |
Pedro Rodenas v Nacho Serra Sanchez
|
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
07/26 15:25 |
25 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Vilius Gaubas
|
5-7,6-7
|
07/26 14:40 |
25 |
Diego A B Sanchez v Carlos Lopez Montagud
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/26 14:30 |
25 |
Andrey Chepelev v Samuel M Arjona
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/26 13:25 |
25 |
Dali Blanch v Stijn Slump
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/26 13:20 |
25 |
Jaime Caldes v Luis Francisco
|
6-0,7-5
|
07/26 12:50 |
25 |
Iker Urribarrens v Giacomo Revelli
|
7-5,6-0
|
07/26 11:55 |
25 |
Max Alcala Gurri v Eric Vanshelboim
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
07/26 11:25 |
25 |
Arthur Gea v Alejandro Garcia
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/26 11:00 |
25 |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney v Jorge Martinez Martinez
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/26 10:55 |
25 |
Michiel de Krom v Javier Molino
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/25 16:00 |
25 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/25 14:00 |
25 |
Felix Gill v Garrett Johns
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/25 14:00 |
25 |
Vicente O Moratalla v Daniel Merida
|
4-6,2-6
|