04/30 10:00 |
29 |
[184] Nigina Abduraimova v Francisca Jorge
[314] |
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/29 11:55 |
28 |
[184] Nigina Abduraimova v Greet Minnen
[173] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/29 10:00 |
28 |
[189] Fernanda Contreras Gomez v Francisca Jorge
[314] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/28 11:40 |
27 |
[189] Fernanda Contreras Gomez v Elsa Jacquemot
[171] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/28 11:30 |
27 |
[314] Francisca Jorge v Asia Muhammad
[269] |
6-2,7-6
|
04/28 10:00 |
27 |
[173] Greet Minnen v Justina Mikulskyte
[322] |
6-0,6-1
|
04/28 09:55 |
27 |
[326] Yuliya Hatouka v Nigina Abduraimova
[184] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/27 15:10 |
26 |
[269] Asia Muhammad v Sinja Kraus
[153] |
Retired
|
04/27 14:05 |
26 |
[322] Justina Mikulskyte v Sada Nahimana
[244] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/27 12:45 |
26 |
[196] Magali Kempen v Francisca Jorge
[314] |
6-7,3-6
|
04/27 12:35 |
26 |
[329] Michaela Bayerlova v Nigina Abduraimova
[184] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/27 12:00 |
26 |
[326] Yuliya Hatouka v Adrienn Nagy
[294] |
6-1,6-2
|
04/27 10:00 |
26 |
[189] Fernanda Contreras Gomez v Ulrikke Eikeri
[52] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/27 10:00 |
26 |
[337] Jesika Maleckova v Elsa Jacquemot
[171] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
04/27 10:00 |
26 |
[173] Greet Minnen v Nefisa Berberovic
[304] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/26 14:40 |
25 |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez v Ines Murta
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/26 13:35 |
25 |
Chantal Sauvant v Justina Mikulskyte
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/26 12:15 |
25 |
[401] Ekaterina Yashina v Jesika Maleckova
[337] |
0-6,1-6
|
04/26 12:10 |
25 |
[196] Magali Kempen v Yasmine Mansouri
[482] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/26 11:30 |
25 |
[464] Oana Gavrila v Francisca Jorge
[314] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
04/26 10:00 |
25 |
[52] Ulrikke Eikeri v Ingrid Gamarra Martins
[87] |
6-2,1-6,6-3
|
04/26 10:00 |
25 |
[500] Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur v Sinja Kraus
[153] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
04/26 10:00 |
25 |
Angelina Voloshchuk v Asia Muhammad
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/26 09:00 |
25 |
Magali Kempen v Sesil Karatantcheva
|
Cancelled
|
04/25 14:40 |
25 |
Adrienn Nagy v Sara Lanca
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/25 13:00 |
25 |
[244] Sada Nahimana v Mona Barthel
[200] |
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
04/25 11:50 |
25 |
[151] Olivia Gadecki v Yuliya Hatouka
[326] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
04/25 11:35 |
25 |
[298] Anastasia Kulikova v Michaela Bayerlova
[329] |
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
25 |
[226] Joanna Garland v Nigina Abduraimova
[184] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
[173] Greet Minnen v Karman Kaur Thandi
[278] |
6-2,6-3
|