08/20 09:00 |
29 |
Polona Hercog v Isabella Shinikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/19 09:00 |
28 |
[294] Isabella Shinikova v Martina Colmegna
[394] |
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
08/19 09:00 |
28 |
Mia Ristic v Polona Hercog
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/19 08:00 |
26 |
Anja Stankovic v Ziva Falkner
|
Cancelled
|
08/19 08:00 |
26 |
Martina Colmegna v Natalija Senic
|
Cancelled
|
08/19 08:00 |
26 |
Antonia Ruzic v Laura Hietaranta
|
Cancelled
|
08/18 10:40 |
27 |
Polona Hercog v Fangran Tian
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/18 09:30 |
27 |
[394] Martina Colmegna v Cristina Dinu
[269] |
6-2,6-3
|
08/18 08:00 |
27 |
[328] Elena Malygina v Isabella Shinikova
[294] |
1-6,0-6
|
08/18 08:00 |
27 |
[257] Tena Lukas v Mia Ristic
[411] |
Retired
|
08/17 11:25 |
26 |
Fangran Tian v Alevtina Ibragimova
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/17 10:50 |
26 |
Martina Colmegna v Suana Tucakovic
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/17 09:30 |
26 |
Polona Hercog v Laura Hietaranta
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/17 09:00 |
26 |
Elena Malygina v Silvia Njiric
|
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
08/17 09:00 |
26 |
[498] Pia Lovric v Cristina Dinu
[269] |
2-6,3-6
|
08/17 07:30 |
26 |
[257] Tena Lukas v Diletta Cherubini
[484] |
6-1,6-1
|
08/17 07:30 |
26 |
Ivana Popovic v Isabella Shinikova
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/17 07:30 |
26 |
[459] Denislava Glushkova v Mia Ristic
[411] |
4-6,1-6
|
08/16 15:05 |
25 |
Silvia Njiric v Tamara Curovic
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/16 14:00 |
25 |
Diletta Cherubini v Elena Milovanovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/16 13:35 |
25 |
Fangran Tian v Anja Stankovic
|
6-0,6-3
|
08/16 12:00 |
25 |
Ivana Popovic v Dejana Radanovic
|
Cancelled
|
08/16 11:55 |
25 |
Antonia Ruzic v Polona Hercog
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/16 11:35 |
25 |
Ivana Popovic v Elena Micic
|
7-5,2-6,6-4
|
08/16 11:25 |
25 |
Elena Malygina v Laura Svatikova
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/16 10:25 |
25 |
Zoe Crimmel v Pia Lovric
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/16 09:45 |
25 |
[471] Dimitra Pavlou v Cristina Dinu
[269] |
6-7,3-6
|
08/16 09:05 |
25 |
Martina Colmegna v Julia Stamatova
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
08/16 08:30 |
25 |
Alevtina Ibragimova v Ziva Falkner
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/16 07:30 |
25 |
Suana Tucakovic v Natalija Senic
|
6-4,7-6
|