09/10 17:10 |
14 |
Mateo B Reyes v Victor Lilov
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
09/10 16:40 |
14 |
Facundo Mena v Alejandro Hoyos
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/10 16:00 |
14 |
[455] Gonzalo Villanueva v Boris Arias
[113] |
6-3,7-6
|
09/10 15:00 |
14 |
[459] Mateus D C C Alves v Juan Sebastian Gomez
[461] |
2-6,4-6
|
03/27 21:00 |
29 |
[296] Paul Jubb v Juan Pablo Varillas
[119] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/26 22:55 |
28 |
[119] Juan Pablo Varillas v Pablo Cuevas
[105] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/26 21:00 |
28 |
[296] Paul Jubb v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[322] |
6-4,7-5
|
03/25 23:15 |
27 |
[277] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Pablo Cuevas
[105] |
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
03/25 22:30 |
27 |
[181] Facundo Mena v Juan Pablo Varillas
[119] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/25 21:30 |
27 |
[322] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[147] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/25 21:00 |
27 |
[296] Paul Jubb v Hernan Casanova
[315] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/24 23:40 |
26 |
[289] Steven Diez v Pablo Cuevas
[105] |
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 22:00 |
26 |
[315] Hernan Casanova v Jesper De Jong
[189] |
Retired
|
03/24 21:30 |
26 |
[296] Paul Jubb v Juan Bautista Torres
[358] |
6-2,6-3
|
03/24 21:30 |
26 |
[221] Santiago F R Taverna v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[277] |
6-7,4-6
|
03/23 22:10 |
26 |
[322] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Matheus P De Almeida
[224] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/23 20:40 |
26 |
[223] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[147] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
03/23 19:15 |
26 |
[181] Facundo Mena v Alexander Ritschard
[231] |
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
03/23 19:00 |
26 |
[293] Johan Nikles v Juan Pablo Varillas
[119] |
2-6,1-6
|
03/23 01:00 |
25 |
[277] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Nicolas Barrientos
[461] |
2-6,7-6,6-2
|
03/23 00:55 |
25 |
[315] Hernan Casanova v Corentin Denolly
[429] |
6-4,7-5
|
03/23 00:40 |
25 |
Murkel Dellien v Pablo Cuevas
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/22 23:20 |
25 |
Naoki Nakagawa v Paul Jubb
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/22 23:05 |
25 |
[358] Juan Bautista Torres v Gilbert Klier Junior
[405] |
6-3,6-4
|
03/22 23:05 |
25 |
[322] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Gerald Melzer
[270] |
6-2,6-3
|
03/22 23:00 |
25 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Gerald Melzer
|
Cancelled
|
03/22 21:15 |
25 |
[241] Andrea Collarini v Matheus P De Almeida
[224] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/22 21:10 |
25 |
[202] Renzo Olivo v Juan Pablo Varillas
[119] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/22 20:35 |
25 |
[311] Nick Hardt v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[147] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
03/22 19:00 |
25 |
[413] Gonzalo Villanueva v Santiago F R Taverna
[221] |
5-7,6-7
|