03/23 08:30 |
26 |
Nicolas Santos v Tomislav Jotovski
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/23 08:30 |
26 |
Fernando Yamacita v Matteo De Vincentis
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/23 08:30 |
26 |
Fabio Mercuri v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/22 13:40 |
25 |
Amine Ahouda v Filippo Leonardi
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/22 12:00 |
25 |
Shendrit Deari v Pol Toledo Bague
|
1-6,5-7
|
03/22 11:30 |
25 |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy v Louis Tessa
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/22 11:15 |
25 |
Kevin Portmann v Alexis Musialek
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/22 11:15 |
25 |
Vadim Alekseenko v Jordi Munoz-Abreu
|
6-7,1-6
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Francois-Arthur Vibert v Goncalo Oliveira
|
6-1,5-7,4-6
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
[356] Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Alexander Ward
[454] |
6-4,6-2
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Lamine Ouahab v Alessandro Luisi
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
03/22 08:30 |
25 |
Maxime Hamou v Franco Capalbo
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/21 13:45 |
25 |
Fernando Yamacita v Shunsuke Wakita
|
6-1,1-6,7-6
|
03/21 12:40 |
25 |
Matteo De Vincentis v Alvaro Lopez San Martin
|
6-1,3-1
|
03/21 11:30 |
25 |
Tomislav Jotovski v Youssef Dabbabi
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/21 11:05 |
25 |
Corentin Denolly v Santiago Maresca
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/21 10:05 |
25 |
Nicolas Santos v Matej Maruscak
|
6-1,5-7,6-2
|
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
Fabio Mercuri v Eduardo Agustin Torre
|
6-4,0-6,6-1
|
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Nicolo Turchetti
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
03/27 09:00 |
29 |
Pedro Sousa v Joris De Loore
|
1-6,6-1,7-5
|
03/26 10:10 |
28 |
Roman Safiullin v Joris De Loore
|
6-7,0-6
|
03/26 09:00 |
28 |
Eduard Esteve Lobato v Pedro Sousa
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/25 10:15 |
27 |
Filip Brtnicky v Joris De Loore
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/25 09:00 |
27 |
Eduard Esteve Lobato v Lenny Hampel
|
6-2,7-6
|
03/25 09:00 |
27 |
Marc Giner v Pedro Sousa
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 11:40 |
26 |
Mukund Sasikumar v Filip Brtnicky
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/24 10:10 |
26 |
Roman Safiullin v Davide Albertoni
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/24 10:05 |
26 |
Arthur De Greef v Eduard Esteve Lobato
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/24 09:45 |
26 |
Louis Tessa v Joris De Loore
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/24 08:30 |
26 |
Lenny Hampel v Antonio Massara
|
6-2,6-3
|