06/17 09:00 |
29 |
[461] Ludmilla Samsonova v Fiona Ferro
[206] |
5-7,3-6
|
06/16 14:30 |
28 |
[250] Georgia Brescia v Fiona Ferro
[206] |
1-6,2-6
|
06/16 12:00 |
28 |
[461] Ludmilla Samsonova v Martina Di Giuseppe
[241] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
06/15 13:30 |
27 |
Fiona Ferro v Tatiana Pieri
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/15 13:30 |
27 |
Tamara Zidansek v Ludmilla Samsonova
|
Walkover
|
06/15 11:30 |
27 |
[244] Tereza Mrdeza v Martina Di Giuseppe
[241] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/15 10:30 |
27 |
[232] Gabriela Ce v Georgia Brescia
[250] |
1-6,0-6
|
06/14 18:00 |
26 |
[416] Nina Potocnik v Martina Di Giuseppe
[241] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/14 15:00 |
26 |
Tamara Zidansek v Elizabeth Halbauer
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/14 13:10 |
26 |
[206] Fiona Ferro v Martina Colmegna
[473] |
6-3,6-0
|
06/14 12:45 |
26 |
Tatiana Pieri v Ipek Soylu
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
06/14 12:45 |
26 |
[377] Federica Di Sarra v Georgia Brescia
[250] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/14 10:00 |
26 |
[244] Tereza Mrdeza v Sarah-R Sekulic
[360] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
06/14 10:00 |
26 |
[438] Dea Herdzelas v Gabriela Ce
[232] |
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
06/14 10:00 |
26 |
[461] Ludmilla Samsonova v Anastasia Zarycka
[305] |
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
06/13 12:35 |
25 |
Sarah-R Sekulic v Susan Bandecchi
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
06/13 11:10 |
25 |
[461] Ludmilla Samsonova v Stefania Rubini
[318] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
06/13 10:30 |
25 |
[232] Gabriela Ce v Vivien Juhaszova
[441] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/13 09:40 |
25 |
Tatiana Pieri v Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu
|
1-6,7-5,6-1
|
06/13 09:30 |
25 |
Tena Lukas v Elizabeth Halbauer
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
06/13 09:30 |
25 |
Tamara Zidansek v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/13 08:00 |
25 |
[303] Cristiana Ferrando v Dea Herdzelas
[438] |
2-6,5-7
|
06/13 08:00 |
25 |
[467] Alice Matteucci v Martina Di Giuseppe
[241] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/13 08:00 |
25 |
[244] Tereza Mrdeza v Monika Kilnarova
[347] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/13 08:00 |
25 |
Michele Alexandra Zmau v Anastasia Zarycka
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/12 14:00 |
25 |
Teliana Pereira v Georgia Brescia
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/12 13:50 |
25 |
[206] Fiona Ferro v Anastasia Pribylova
[463] |
6-0,4-6,6-4
|
06/12 09:00 |
25 |
[490] Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Ipek Soylu
[232] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/12 09:00 |
25 |
Martina Colmegna v Paula Ormaechea
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/12 09:00 |
25 |
[437] Martina Caregaro v Federica Di Sarra
[377] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|