11/10 13:30 |
29 |
[376] Maia Lumsden v Valeria Savinykh
[377] |
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
11/09 13:35 |
28 |
[240] Pemra Ozgen v Valeria Savinykh
[377] |
1-6,6-7
|
11/09 11:30 |
28 |
[316] Greet Minnen v Maia Lumsden
[376] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
11/08 13:50 |
27 |
[204] Barbara Haas v Maia Lumsden
[376] |
5-7,0-6
|
11/08 12:55 |
27 |
[109] Arantxa Rus v Greet Minnen
[316] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/08 11:30 |
27 |
[377] Valeria Savinykh v Laura-Ioana Andrei
[453] |
6-3,7-5
|
11/08 11:30 |
27 |
[240] Pemra Ozgen v Guiomar MZD Reales
[357] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/07 14:55 |
26 |
[376] Maia Lumsden v Caroline Werner
[413] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/07 13:10 |
26 |
[109] Arantxa Rus v Diana Marcinkevica
[338] |
7-5,6-2
|
11/07 12:30 |
26 |
[449] Eleni Kordolaimi v Guiomar MZD Reales
[357] |
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
11/07 12:30 |
26 |
[453] Laura-Ioana Andrei v Ana Vrljic
[475] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/07 11:55 |
26 |
[377] Valeria Savinykh v Isabella Shinikova
[275] |
7-6,6-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
26 |
[204] Barbara Haas v Lena Rueffer
[331] |
Retired
|
11/07 10:30 |
26 |
[240] Pemra Ozgen v Kimberley Zimmermann
[248] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/07 10:30 |
26 |
[316] Greet Minnen v Anna Zaja
[222] |
7-6,7-5
|
11/06 16:10 |
25 |
[204] Barbara Haas v Harmony Tan
[314] |
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
11/06 16:05 |
25 |
[413] Caroline Werner v Amandine Hesse
[228] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/06 15:00 |
25 |
[357] Guiomar MZD Reales v Giulia Gatto Monticone
[217] |
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
11/06 14:15 |
25 |
[355] Katharina Gerlach v Anna Zaja
[222] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/06 14:10 |
25 |
[237] Katy Dunne v Valeria Savinykh
[377] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/06 13:45 |
25 |
[349] Estrella Cabeza Candela v Lena Rueffer
[331] |
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
11/06 13:40 |
25 |
[240] Pemra Ozgen v Eden Silva
[459] |
6-0,6-0
|
11/06 13:40 |
25 |
Arantxa Rus v Ali Collins
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/06 12:00 |
25 |
[475] Ana Vrljic v Gabriella Taylor
[164] |
7-6,6-1
|
11/06 11:55 |
25 |
[275] Isabella Shinikova v Freya Christie
[241] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/06 11:25 |
25 |
[302] Stefania Rubini v Kimberley Zimmermann
[248] |
7-6,0-6,1-6
|
11/06 11:00 |
25 |
[374] Julia Terziyska v Diana Marcinkevica
[338] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
Eleni Kordolaimi v Holly Staff
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
[453] Laura-Ioana Andrei v Sarah Beth Grey
[439] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
[376] Maia Lumsden v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[332] |
6-4,7-5
|