PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 19 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | Fernando de la Mora | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
7 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 13 | ||
8 | Guairena FC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 12 | ||
9 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Independiente FBC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 11 | ||
11 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 10 | ||
12 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 10 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | Rubio Nu | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 3 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Independiente FBC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
9 | Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
10 | Encarnacion FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
11 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
12 | Guairena FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
13 | Rubio Nu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Guairena FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion |