PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 13 | 5 | 5 | 46 : 25 | 44 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 13 | 5 | 6 | 50 : 32 | 41 | |
3 | MFK Snina | 11 | 7 | 5 | 47 : 36 | 40 | |
4 | Odeva Lipany | 12 | 3 | 9 | 40 : 31 | 39 | |
5 | FTC Fiľakovo | 11 | 6 | 6 | 35 : 31 | 39 | |
6 | Rimavská Sobota | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39 : 29 | 35 | |
7 | Slávia TU Košice | 10 | 5 | 8 | 42 : 37 | 35 | |
8 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 10 | 4 | 9 | 50 : 42 | 34 | |
9 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31 : 37 | 33 | |
10 | Baník Kalinovo | 9 | 3 | 11 | 41 : 42 | 30 | |
11 | Namestovo | 9 | 3 | 11 | 35 : 43 | 30 | |
12 | MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37 : 42 | 27 | |
13 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé | 7 | 2 | 15 | 30 : 46 | 23 | |
14 | FK Svidník | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32 : 58 | 19 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 : 51 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 8 | 32 | |
2 | Odeva Lipany | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 11 | 28 | |
3 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 28 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 15 | 26 | |
5 | Rimavská Sobota | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 4 | 25 | |
6 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 19 | 24 | |
7 | Baník Kalinovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
8 | Namestovo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 23 | |
9 | FTC Fiľakovo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 21 | |
10 | Slávia TU Košice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 19 | 20 | |
11 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 20 | |
12 | MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 17 | |
13 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 17 | |
14 | FK Svidník | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 16 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Fiľakovo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
2 | ŠK Novohrad Lučenec | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 16 | |
3 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 16 | |
4 | Slávia TU Košice | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 15 | |
5 | MFK Snina | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 14 | |
6 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 12 | |
7 | Odeva Lipany | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
8 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 10 | |
9 | Rimavská Sobota | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 10 | |
10 | MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | |
11 | Namestovo | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 31 | 7 | |
12 | Baník Kalinovo | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 6 | |
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 : 31 | 6 | |
14 | FK Svidník | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 39 | 3 | |
15 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 34 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38 : 26 | 49 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 48 | ||
3 | SK Sered | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 : 22 | 46 | ||
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 43 | ||
5 | Fomat Martin | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 : 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 : 28 | 42 | ||
7 | TJ Kovo Beluša | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 33 | 41 | ||
8 | FC Malacky | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 : 27 | 34 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 9 | 7 | 9 | 34 : 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Rača Bratislava | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30 : 26 | 33 | ||
11 | FK Podkonice | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40 : 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Tj Družstevník Veľké Ludince | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 33 | 26 | ||
13 | OK Častkovce | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32 : 40 | 26 | ||
14 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 25 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26 : 59 | 16 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 : 71 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 26 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Fomat Martin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | OFK Banik Lehota | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 22 | ||
6 | FK Podkonice | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 : 18 | 22 | ||
7 | Rača Bratislava | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 21 | ||
8 | Tj Družstevník Veľké Ludince | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 9 | 20 | ||
9 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | SK Sered | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 19 | ||
11 | OK Častkovce | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 18 | ||
12 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | TJ Kovo Beluša | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 16 | ||
14 | FC Malacky | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 15 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 32 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Kovo Beluša | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 18 | 25 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 : 9 | 23 | ||
5 | Slovan Galanta | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | FC Malacky | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 10 | 19 | ||
7 | Fomat Martin | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 17 | 19 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 12 | ||
10 | Rača Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
12 | OK Častkovce | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Podkonice | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 7 | ||
14 | Tj Družstevník Veľké Ludince | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 24 | 6 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 : 30 | 4 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 : 39 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |