Stadium: Mestsky Stadion Round: 20
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 2 | 56 : 21 | 64 | ||
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 18 | 5 | 63 : 26 | 60 | ||
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 15 | 8 | 47 : 34 | 50 | ||
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 13 | 8 | 38 : 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Baník Most-Souš | 11 | 9 | 41 : 36 | 42 | ||
6 | FK Kolin | 10 | 9 | 47 : 47 | 40 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 10 | 11 | 47 : 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Pardubice B | 10 | 10 | 41 : 52 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 12 | 36 : 41 | 34 | ||
10 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 9 | 12 | 48 : 55 | 34 | ||
11 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 8 | 12 | 33 : 51 | 33 | ||
12 | Sokol Zivanice | 9 | 14 | 36 : 42 | 32 | ||
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 9 | 15 | 40 : 37 | 31 | ||
14 | FK Teplice B | 9 | 15 | 37 : 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Hradec Králové B | 8 | 15 | 39 : 58 | 29 | ||
16 | FK Prepere | 6 | 16 | 31 : 53 | 24 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 20 | 4 | 73 : 22 | 64 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 18 | 6 | 62 : 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Povltavska FA | 15 | 10 | 50 : 50 | 49 | ||
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 12 | 9 | 57 : 47 | 44 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostouň | 13 | 11 | 39 : 41 | 43 | ||
6 | České Budejovice B | 12 | 12 | 51 : 48 | 40 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 9 | 9 | 53 : 50 | 37 | ||
8 | TJ Prestice | 9 | 11 | 49 : 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Bohemians 1905 B | 9 | 12 | 44 : 48 | 35 | ||
10 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 8 | 38 : 47 | 34 | ||
11 | Motorlet Praha | 9 | 12 | 37 : 52 | 34 | ||
12 | FK Admira Praha | 10 | 14 | 32 : 53 | 34 | ||
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 8 | 11 | 41 : 45 | 33 | ||
14 | FC Pisek | 9 | 14 | 43 : 53 | 33 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 8 | 15 | 34 : 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 17 | 35 : 56 | 26 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 12 | 2 | 43 : 12 | 37 | ||
2 | Slovan Velvary | 10 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | FK Kolin | 9 | 2 | 34 : 19 | 31 | ||
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 9 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 30 | ||
5 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 7 | 3 | 25 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | SK Sokol Brozany | 7 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 4 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
9 | FK Teplice B | 7 | 5 | 23 : 22 | 23 | ||
10 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 21 | ||
11 | Baník Most-Souš | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 21 | ||
12 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 20 | ||
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 7 | 23 : 18 | 19 | ||
14 | Pardubice B | 5 | 5 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Hradec Králové B | 5 | 6 | 24 : 24 | 18 | ||
16 | FK Prepere | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 12 | 0 | 37 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 11 | 2 | 40 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 2 | 34 : 20 | 30 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostouň | 9 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 28 | ||
6 | České Budejovice B | 8 | 5 | 32 : 23 | 25 | ||
7 | Povltavska FA | 8 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | FC Pisek | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 23 | ||
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 22 | ||
11 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 20 | ||
12 | Motorlet Praha | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 20 | ||
14 | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 19 | ||
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 4 | 17 : 23 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 1 | 30 : 12 | 31 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 6 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 23 | |
3 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 5 | 16 : 16 | 22 | |
4 | Baník Most-Souš | 6 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 21 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 20 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 5 | 5 | 21 : 27 | 19 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 4 | 6 | 24 : 28 | 17 | |
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 4 | 8 | 27 : 32 | 14 | |
9 | Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | 8 | 17 : 19 | 12 | |
10 | Hradec Králové B | 3 | 9 | 15 : 34 | 11 | |
11 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 9 | |
12 | FK Kolin | 1 | 7 | 13 : 28 | 9 | |
13 | FK Prepere | 2 | 9 | 14 : 31 | 9 | |
14 | FK Teplice B | 2 | 10 | 14 : 27 | 8 | |
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 2 | 10 | 14 : 28 | 8 | |
16 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 9 | 8 : 30 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 8 | 4 | 36 : 16 | 26 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 7 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 24 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 4 | 28 : 28 | 24 | |
4 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 4 | 21 : 24 | 20 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 16 | |
6 | Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 15 | |
7 | České Budejovice B | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 15 | |
8 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 15 | |
9 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 14 | |
10 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 8 | 19 : 26 | 14 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 4 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 14 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 8 | 17 : 34 | 14 | |
13 | FC Pisek | 3 | 10 | 19 : 33 | 10 | |
14 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 7 | 22 : 35 | 9 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 9 | 11 : 28 | 7 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 11 | 9 : 32 | 4 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 56 : 18 | 73 | ||
2 | FC Zlínsko | 18 | 5 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 59 | ||
3 | Třinec | 16 | 7 | 8 | 61 : 39 | 55 | ||
4 | SK Uničov | 14 | 9 | 9 | 56 : 40 | 51 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 14 | 8 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 13 | 9 | 10 | 54 : 45 | 48 | ||
7 | MFK Karvina B | 14 | 5 | 12 | 56 : 43 | 47 | ||
8 | FK Hodonín | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43 : 46 | 47 | ||
9 | Frýdek Místek | 12 | 10 | 10 | 47 : 34 | 46 | ||
10 | TJ Start Brno | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Slovan Rosice | 9 | 12 | 10 | 41 : 38 | 39 | ||
12 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 10 | 9 | 12 | 39 : 38 | 39 | ||
13 | FK Blansko | 10 | 7 | 15 | 44 : 57 | 37 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 8 | 11 | 13 | 36 : 38 | 35 | ||
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 8 | 5 | 18 | 30 : 52 | 29 | ||
16 | SK Hranice | 9 | 2 | 21 | 37 : 71 | 29 | ||
17 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicou | 7 | 7 | 17 | 43 : 64 | 28 | ||
18 | CSK Uherský Brod | 6 | 10 | 15 | 31 : 60 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 12 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Třinec | 11 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 13 | 36 | ||
3 | SK Uničov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 33 | ||
4 | Hlučín | 9 | 6 | 1 | 34 : 24 | 33 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 30 | ||
6 | FC Zlínsko | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 29 | ||
7 | Frýdek Místek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Slovan Rosice | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 26 | ||
9 | FK Blansko | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 24 | 25 | ||
10 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 23 | 24 | ||
11 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
12 | SK Hranice | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 25 | 23 | ||
13 | FK Hodonín | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 23 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 22 | ||
15 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicou | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 28 | 22 | ||
16 | CSK Uherský Brod | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
17 | TJ Start Brno | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 19 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 8 | 34 | ||
2 | FC Zlínsko | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 30 | ||
3 | FK Hodonín | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 24 | ||
4 | TJ Start Brno | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 24 | ||
5 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29 : 20 | 23 | ||
6 | SC Znojmo | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 20 | ||
7 | Třinec | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 26 | 19 | ||
8 | Frýdek Místek | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
9 | SK Uničov | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
10 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 19 | 16 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 21 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Slovan Rosice | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 13 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | FK Blansko | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | CSK Uherský Brod | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 40 | 7 | ||
17 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicou | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 36 | 6 | ||
18 | SK Hranice | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |