ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/25 07:25 |
26 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/23 10:15 |
25 |
Tatyana Nikolenko
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Šimkent |
04/16 11:45 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Satima Toregen
|
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/14 06:00 |
26 |
Elena Malygina
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
4-6,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/12 08:10 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
Arina Arifullina
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/06 10:55 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Gozal Ainitdinova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/13 06:30 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Rada Zolotareva
|
6-0,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/05 08:25 |
19 |
Bianca Bulat
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
4-6,7-5,10-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/04 06:55 |
62 |
Nehir Dogan
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/15 10:10 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Michika Ozeki
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/14 08:30 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Martina Peretti
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/13 08:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/07 13:15 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/06 10:35 |
54 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Vilma Krebs Hyllested
|
7-5,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/05 13:30 |
54 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Anna Wise
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/24 06:30 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Alisa Kummel
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/23 06:30 |
44 |
Emma Tothova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-4,3-6,2-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/22 07:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/18 15:00 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/17 06:30 |
62 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/16 06:30 |
62 |
Alisa Yakimakho
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/10 10:15 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Daria Zelinskaya
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/09 09:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Brooke Black
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/11 08:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Eunji Oh
|
6-4,5-7,4-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/04 11:50 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Imogen Haddad
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 08:15 |
26 |
Maria Kalyakina
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/15 07:15 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Arina Solomatina
|
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 04:00 |
25 |
Maria Mikhailova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Astana |
08/02 11:25 |
25 |
Anastasiya Krymkova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
7-6,4-6,7-6
|
|