Liga majstrov | 10/02 17:00 | - | [1] Dinamo Moskva v SK Aich/Dob [2] | W | 3-0 | |
Liga majstrov | 10/01 17:00 | - | [3] Neftohimic 2010 v Dinamo Moskva [1] | W | 1-3 | |
Liga majstrov | 09/29 18:15 | - | [1] SK Aich/Dob v Dinamo Moskva [2] | W | 1-3 | |
Liga majstrov | 09/28 17:00 | - | [3] Dinamo Moskva v Neftohimic 2010 [2] | W | 3-1 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 09/25 16:00 | 1 | Dynamo Moskva v Neftyanik Orenburg | W | 3-0 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/10 15:30 | - | Dynamo Moskva v Fakel Novyi Urengoy | W | 3-0 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/09 15:30 | - | Dynamo Moskva v Belogorie Belgorod | W | 3-0 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/08 15:30 | - | Dynamo Moskva v Zenit Petrohrad | W | 3-1 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/07 15:30 | - | Dynamo Moskva v Dinamo-LO | W | 3-0 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 03/15 13:00 | 14 | [9] Gazprom Yugra v Dynamo Moskva [4] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 03/07 15:00 | 1 | [4] Dynamo Moskva v Belogorie Belgorod [8] | W | 3-0 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 02/22 10:00 | 1 | [4] Kuzbass Kemerovo v Dynamo Moskva [2] | L | 3-0 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 02/15 14:00 | 1 | [5] Fakel Novyi Urengoy v Dynamo Moskva [2] | W | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 02/08 15:00 | 1 | [2] Dynamo Moskva v Zenit Kazaň [4] | L | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 02/05 16:00 | 1 | [2] Dynamo Moskva v Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk [13] | W | 3-0 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 02/01 15:00 | 1 | [12] ASK Nizhny Novgorod v Dynamo Moskva [2] | W | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 01/25 15:00 | 1 | [4] Dynamo Moskva v Dinamo-LO [8] | W | 3-1 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 01/18 15:00 | 1 | [5] Dynamo Moskva v Gazprom Yugra [11] | W | 3-0 | |
Ruský pohár | 12/25 17:00 | - | Dynamo Moskva v Zenit Petrohrad | L | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 12/22 13:00 | 1 | [14] Nova Novokuibyshevsk v Dynamo Moskva [6] | W | 2-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 12/07 14:30 | 1 | [11] Belogorie Belgorod v Dynamo Moskva [6] | W | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/30 15:00 | 1 | [6] Zenit Petrohrad v Dynamo Moskva [4] | L | 3-1 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/27 16:00 | 1 | [5] Dynamo Moskva v Fakel Novyi Urengoy [2] | W | 3-2 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/23 15:00 | 1 | [2] Dynamo Moskva v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | L | 1-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/20 16:00 | 1 | [9] Zenit Kazaň v Dynamo Moskva [1] | L | 3-1 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/09 15:00 | 1 | [1] Dynamo Moskva v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [10] | W | 3-2 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/06 16:00 | 1 | [2] Dynamo Moskva v ASK Nizhny Novgorod [13] | W | 3-0 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 11/02 13:00 | 1 | [13] Gazprom Yugra v Dynamo Moskva [2] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 10/30 14:00 | 1 | [4] Ural Ufa v Dynamo Moskva [3] | W | 0-3 | |
Rusko - Superliga | 10/26 15:00 | 1 | [3] Dynamo Moskva v Nova Novokuibyshevsk [3] | W | 3-0 |
VC Dynamo Moscow (Russian: ВК Динамо Москва) is a Russian professional men's volleyball team based in Moscow which is playing in the Super League. Dynamo Moscow won the title of Russian Championionship for times (2006, 2008, 2021, 2022). The club won a silver and two bronze medals at the CEV Champions League.