ITF - W25 Přerov |
09/21 10:30 |
54 |
Qinwen Zheng
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Frýdek Místek |
09/13 12:00 |
44 |
Lucie Petruzelova
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Praha |
09/06 09:00 |
44 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Emily Seibold
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W25 - Sunderland |
02/23 16:40 |
54 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Danielle Daley
|
6-7,7-5,10-12
|
|
ITF - W25 Glasgow |
02/16 09:30 |
54 |
Katy Dunne
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/22 08:00 |
27 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Anna Morgina
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/21 09:15 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/20 12:30 |
25 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Kamila Kerimbayeva
|
6-7,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/13 10:35 |
25 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Valentina Ryser
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/06 08:00 |
25 |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/10 09:20 |
26 |
Martina Pradova
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/08 11:10 |
25 |
Sarah Pang
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/05 08:00 |
28 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Dasha Ivanova
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/04 08:00 |
27 |
Taylor Cataldi
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/03 09:25 |
26 |
Romana Cisovska
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/02 13:25 |
25 |
Minami Akiyama
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Roehampton |
09/24 08:30 |
25 |
Greta Arn
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W25 Roehampton |
09/23 13:05 |
54 |
Emily Appleton
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-4,2-6,4-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Roehampton |
09/23 08:00 |
54 |
Amelia Rajecki
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Roehampton |
09/16 09:45 |
54 |
Amarni Banks
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/31 14:00 |
28 |
Emilie Lindh
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/30 15:10 |
27 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Anastasia Sysoeva
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/29 14:00 |
26 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Ramona Mataruga
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/28 17:40 |
25 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Dylan Cline
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/25 15:00 |
29 |
Aleksandra Pitak
v
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/24 16:35 |
28 |
Eri Shimizu
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/23 15:40 |
27 |
Stacey Fung
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/22 14:15 |
26 |
Natalie Johnson
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/21 14:30 |
25 |
Jane Wasserson
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Cancun |
08/15 20:35 |
26 |
Ramona Mataruga
v
Aleksandra Pitak
|
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
|