ITF Women Santiago |
11/30 15:00 |
26 |
Paula Cristina Goncalves
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/28 20:18 |
- |
Martina Capurro Taborda
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/27 23:00 |
25 |
Martina Capurro Taborda
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/24 17:41 |
- |
Paula Cristina Goncalves
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/23 23:00 |
27 |
Paula Cristina Goncalves
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/23 19:03 |
- |
Maria F Herazo Gonzalez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/22 23:00 |
26 |
Maria F Herazo Gonzalez
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/21 23:00 |
25 |
Barbara Gatica
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/11 09:45 |
25 |
Anhelina Kalinina
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/10 07:30 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Oleksandra Korashvili
|
2-6,7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/09 07:30 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Martina Zerulo
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/03 13:00 |
54 |
Vanda Lukacs
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/02 09:00 |
54 |
Giorgia Marchetti
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/30 08:00 |
27 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Petra Krejsova
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/29 07:30 |
26 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/28 09:50 |
25 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica |
09/25 11:00 |
29 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Quirine Lemoine
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica |
09/24 13:05 |
28 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Tadeja Majeric
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica |
09/23 10:00 |
27 |
Ivana Jorovic
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica |
09/21 14:20 |
26 |
Vivien Juhaszova
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-1,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica |
09/19 12:00 |
25 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Daniela Vukovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica Qual |
09/18 13:45 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Daniela Vukovic
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Podgorica Qual |
09/18 09:00 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Anastassia Pantelic
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich |
09/14 07:50 |
25 |
Cristina Ene
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich Qual |
09/11 07:00 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Iana Tishchenko
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sofia Qual |
09/05 07:00 |
54 |
Lisa Sabino
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/19 13:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Lara Arruabarrena
|
1-6,6-4,7-9
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/18 14:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
02/08 14:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Coco Vandeweghe
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
02/07 14:00 |
1 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Venus Williams
|
3-6,2-6
|
|