Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 10/07 13:00 | 25 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Volna Pinsk | W | 2-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 09/30 13:00 | 24 | FC Khimik Svetlogorsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | D | 1-1 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 09/23 13:00 | 23 | FC Neman-Agro v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 09/16 13:30 | 22 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Torpedo Minsk | L | 0-3 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 09/08 14:15 | 21 | FK Lida v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 09/02 13:30 | 20 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Osipovichi | W | 3-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 08/26 15:00 | 19 | Belshina Bobruisk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 08/19 14:30 | 18 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Smolevichi | D | 1-1 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 08/12 14:00 | 17 | FC Slonim v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 08/05 14:00 | 16 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Luch Minsk | L | 0-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 07/19 15:00 | 15 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Granit Mikashevichi | D | 1-1 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 07/15 14:00 | 14 | FC Orsha v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | L | 5-1 | |
Bieloruský pohár | 07/08 14:15 | 5 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Vitebsk | L | 0-1 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 07/01 15:30 | 13 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Smorgoň | W | 1-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 06/24 15:00 | 12 | FC Baranovichi v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-4 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 06/18 15:00 | 11 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Energetik-BGU Minsk | L | 0-3 | |
Bieloruský pohár | 06/14 16:00 | 7 | Sbornaya TF v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 0-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 06/10 15:00 | 10 | Volna Pinsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-3 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 06/03 15:00 | 9 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Khimik Svetlogorsk | D | 0-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 05/27 15:00 | 8 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Neman-Agro | W | 3-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 05/20 15:00 | 7 | Torpedo Minsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | L | 3-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 05/13 15:00 | 6 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Lida | W | 4-1 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 05/06 14:00 | 5 | FC Osipovichi v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 04/29 15:00 | 4 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Belshina Bobruisk | W | 1-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 04/22 11:00 | 3 | Smolevichi v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | L | 3-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 04/15 13:00 | 2 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Slonim | W | 1-0 | |
Bielorusko - 1. divízia | 04/08 15:00 | 1 | FK Luch Minsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | L | 3-1 | |
Bieloruský pohár | 03/18 13:00 | 3 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | L | 2-1 | |
Bieloruský pohár | 03/12 11:00 | 3 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Šachtër Soligorsk | L | 0-3 | |
Európa - priateľské zápasy | 03/01 11:12 | - | Dnepr Mogilev v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | W | 1-2 |
FC Lokomotiv Gomel is a Belarusian football club based in Gomel.
The team was founded in 2008 as Gomelzheldortrans, and later that same year, they won the Gomel Oblast championship. Following a successful performance in the final tournament among the winners of regional leagues, at the end of the year, the Gomelzheldortrans were promoted to the Belarusian Second League. In 2014, Gomelzheldortrans made their debut in the First League.
In December 2016, the club changed its name to Lokomotiv Gomel