ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/10 11:55 |
27 |
[117] Claire Liu
v
Emeline Dartron
[483] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/09 09:00 |
26 |
[483] Emeline Dartron
v
Tina Nadine Smith
[343] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/08 10:25 |
25 |
[483] Emeline Dartron
v
Manon Leonard
[285] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/07 11:15 |
54 |
[473] Kathleen Kanev
v
Emeline Dartron
[483] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens |
05/06 13:55 |
54 |
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld
v
Emeline Dartron
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
05/02 10:25 |
26 |
Diana Demidova
v
Emeline Dartron
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/30 09:00 |
25 |
Madison Bourguignon
v
Emeline Dartron
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
04/22 12:50 |
54 |
[477] Emeline Dartron
v
Tina Nadine Smith
[344] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA - Rouen |
04/13 08:00 |
14 |
[124] Elizabeth Mandlik
v
Emeline Dartron
[467] |
3-6,6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/09 12:40 |
25 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Emeline Dartron
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/02 09:15 |
25 |
[462] Emeline Dartron
v
Ilinca D Amariei
[329] |
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/26 17:05 |
25 |
[171] Alexandra Eala
v
Emeline Dartron
[483] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/17 13:25 |
29 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah
v
Emeline Dartron
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/16 14:50 |
28 |
Cristina Diaz Adrover
v
Emeline Dartron
|
6-0,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/15 14:45 |
27 |
Carmen Lopez Martinez
v
Emeline Dartron
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/14 15:15 |
26 |
Nicole Rivkin
v
Emeline Dartron
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Gonesse |
03/13 11:25 |
25 |
Arina Bulatova
v
Emeline Dartron
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W50 Macon |
02/28 11:00 |
25 |
[465] Emeline Dartron
v
Raluca Georgiana Serban
[211] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Macon |
02/26 11:25 |
45 |
[465] Emeline Dartron
v
Lucie Nguyen Tan
[455] |
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - W35 Le Gosier |
01/25 21:20 |
26 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Le Gosier |
01/23 21:00 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Maddalena Giordano
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Petit-Bourg |
01/17 17:30 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Sarah Iliev
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/19 08:50 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/17 07:00 |
29 |
[282] Valeriya Strakhova
v
Emeline Dartron
[481] |
6-4,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/15 12:40 |
28 |
[481] Emeline Dartron
v
Sada Nahimana
[339] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/14 12:00 |
27 |
[481] Emeline Dartron
v
Martina Colmegna
[387] |
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/13 06:50 |
26 |
[481] Emeline Dartron
v
Fanny Ostlund
[448] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/11 10:25 |
25 |
[481] Emeline Dartron
v
Lena Papadakis
[443] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
WTA - Angers |
12/05 21:05 |
25 |
[139] Celine Naef
v
Emeline Dartron
[421] |
2-6,6-4,6-0
|
|
WTA - Angers |
12/03 12:25 |
19 |
[323] Anastasiya K Soboleva
v
Emeline Dartron
[417] |
4-6,3-6
|
|