Estónsko - Pohár | 08/10 16:00 | 6 | JK Nomme Kalju III v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-5 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 08/07 16:00 | 22 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Vandra JK Vaprus | W | 7-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 07/31 16:00 | 21 | JK Nomme Kalju II v FC Flora Tallinn II | L | 3-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 07/23 10:00 | 20 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Maardu Linnameeskond | W | 4-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 07/16 16:00 | 19 | FC Flora Tallinn II v FCI Tallinn II | L | 2-4 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 07/09 16:00 | 18 | FCI Tallinn II v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 2-4 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 06/30 16:00 | 17 | Maardu Linnameeskond v FC Flora Tallinn II | D | 1-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 06/12 09:00 | 16 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Tartu FC Santos | L | 0-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 06/08 15:00 | 15 | FC Flora Tallinn II v FC Levadia Tallinn U21 | W | 4-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 05/25 15:00 | 14 | Vandra JK Vaprus v FC Flora Tallinn II | D | 1-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 05/19 16:00 | 13 | FC Flora Tallinn II v JK Viljandi Tulevik | L | 0-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 05/14 10:00 | 12 | K-Jarve JK Jarve v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 05/05 16:00 | 11 | FC Flora Tallinn II v JK Nomme Kalju II | W | 3-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/28 16:00 | 10 | FC Flora Tallinn II v JK Tallinna Kalev | W | 2-0 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/23 10:00 | 9 | JK Tallinna Kalev v FC Flora Tallinn II | D | 1-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/17 13:00 | 8 | JK Nomme Kalju II v FC Flora Tallinn II | D | 2-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/10 10:00 | 7 | FC Flora Tallinn II v K-Jarve JK Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/05 15:00 | 6 | JK Viljandi Tulevik v FC Flora Tallinn II | D | 0-0 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 04/02 16:00 | 5 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Vandra JK Vaprus | W | 3-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 03/17 17:00 | 4 | FC Levadia Tallinn U21 v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-3 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 03/13 11:00 | 3 | Tartu FC Santos v FC Flora Tallinn II | L | 1-0 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 03/06 11:00 | 2 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Maardu Linnameeskond | W | 5-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 02/27 11:00 | 1 | FC Flora Tallinn II v FCI Tallinn II | W | 2-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 11/08 12:00 | 36 | FC Flora Tallinn II v FCI Tallinn II | W | 3-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 11/01 12:00 | 35 | FC Levadia Tallinn U21 v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 10/18 11:00 | 33 | Tartu FC Santos v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 2-5 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 10/03 11:00 | 32 | FC Kuressaare v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-3 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 09/30 14:00 | 27 | JK Nomme Kalju II v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 1-2 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 09/25 14:15 | 31 | FC Flora Tallinn II v Vandra JK Vaprus | L | 0-1 | |
Estónsko - Esiliiga | 09/19 11:00 | 30 | JK Tallinna Kalev v FC Flora Tallinn II | W | 0-1 |
FC Flora U21 is an Estonian football team based in Tallinn, Estonia.
It is the reserve team of Flora, and currently plays in Esiliiga. Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side.