ITF Women Namangan |
06/07 05:00 |
26 |
[301] Olga Doroshina
v
Karman Kaur Thandi
[480] |
6-1,6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Namangan |
06/06 08:55 |
25 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Varvara Kuznetsova
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Andijan |
06/01 05:00 |
27 |
[376] Anastasia Frolova
v
Olga Doroshina
[301] |
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Andijan |
05/31 07:45 |
26 |
[435] Alina Silich
v
Olga Doroshina
[301] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Andijan |
05/29 08:55 |
25 |
Jamilya Sadykzhanova
v
Olga Doroshina
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Khimki |
05/03 08:00 |
26 |
Anna Morgina
v
Olga Doroshina
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Khimki |
05/02 09:40 |
25 |
Angelina Zhuravleva
v
Olga Doroshina
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Karshi |
04/28 05:00 |
28 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Polina Monova
|
3-6,6-1,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Karshi |
04/27 06:55 |
27 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Ankita Raina
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Karshi |
04/26 05:00 |
26 |
[317] Olga Doroshina
v
Gozal Ainitdinova
[493] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Karshi |
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Sadafmoh Tolibova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul |
04/11 08:35 |
25 |
Kateryna Baindl
v
Olga Doroshina
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul |
04/06 07:00 |
26 |
[297] Olga Doroshina
v
Laura Robson
[208] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul |
04/05 09:10 |
25 |
Ekaterina Kazionova
v
Olga Doroshina
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/18 08:00 |
28 |
[357] Elixane Lechemia
v
Olga Doroshina
[299] |
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/17 08:00 |
27 |
[464] Marie Benoit
v
Olga Doroshina
[299] |
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/16 09:20 |
26 |
Yulia Starodubtsewa
v
Olga Doroshina
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/15 13:30 |
25 |
Barbara Bonic
v
Olga Doroshina
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 09:00 |
25 |
Anastasia Vdovenco
v
Olga Doroshina
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
02/21 14:15 |
25 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Alina Silich
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
02/04 05:00 |
29 |
Polina Monova
v
Olga Doroshina
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
02/03 05:00 |
28 |
Anna Morgina
v
Olga Doroshina
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
02/02 05:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Kazionova
v
Olga Doroshina
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
02/01 07:30 |
26 |
Alexandra Grinchishina
v
Olga Doroshina
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
01/31 07:20 |
25 |
Anna Pribylova
v
Olga Doroshina
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
01/04 02:00 |
26 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Ya-Hsuan Lee
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
01/03 03:45 |
25 |
Riko Sawayanagi
v
Olga Doroshina
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
12/31 02:00 |
29 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Nudnida Luangnam
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
12/30 02:00 |
28 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Ling Zhang
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hong Kong |
12/29 02:00 |
27 |
Olga Doroshina
v
Chihiro Muramatsu
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
|