Rusko - 2. divízia | 04/21 12:00 | 3 | FK Znamya Truda v FK Tver | W | 2-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 04/13 11:30 | 2 | FC Jenisej Krasnojarsk II v FK Znamya Truda | W | 0-2 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 04/06 13:00 | 1 | FK Znamya Truda v Torpedo Vladimir | L | 0-5 | |
Svet - priateľské zápasy klubov | 03/22 15:30 | - | FC Nižnyj Novgorod v FK Znamya Truda | L | 1-0 | |
Európa - priateľské zápasy | 02/17 10:00 | - | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v FK Znamya Truda | L | 2-0 | |
Svet - priateľské zápasy klubov | 02/10 10:00 | - | Torpedo Vladimir v FK Znamya Truda | L | 2-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 11/12 10:00 | 17 | FK Znamya Truda v Luch Energiya | D | 0-0 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 11/05 11:00 | 16 | Zenit Petrohrad II v FK Znamya Truda | D | 2-2 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/29 11:00 | 15 | FK Znamya Truda v FC Irkutsk 2020 | L | 0-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/25 10:00 | 7 | Dinamo Kirov v FK Znamya Truda | L | 3-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/22 12:00 | 14 | FC Jenisej Krasnojarsk II v FK Znamya Truda | D | 2-2 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/15 13:00 | 13 | FK Znamya Truda v Dinamo Moscow II | L | 1-2 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/08 11:30 | 12 | Zvezda St Petersburg v FK Znamya Truda | L | 5-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 10/02 10:00 | 11 | SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod v FK Znamya Truda | L | 1-0 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/27 15:00 | 10 | FK Znamya Truda v Volgar G Astrakhan | L | 1-3 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 09/23 15:00 | 10 | FK Znamya Truda v FK Tver | W | 2-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 09/17 10:00 | 9 | Torpedo Moscow II v FK Znamya Truda | W | 0-2 | |
Ruský pohár | 09/13 16:30 | - | Veles v FK Znamya Truda | W | 2-5 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 09/07 15:00 | 8 | FK Znamya Truda v Rodina-M | W | 4-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 09/03 13:00 | 7 | Dinamo Kirov v FK Znamya Truda | - | Postponed | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 08/27 13:00 | 6 | FK Znamya Truda v Dzerzhinsk | L | 0-4 | |
Ruský pohár | 08/23 16:00 | - | FK Znamya Truda v Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | W | 3-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 08/19 11:00 | 5 | Dinamo St Petersburg v FK Znamya Truda | L | 1-0 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 08/13 14:00 | 4 | FK Znamya Truda v Dinamo Vologda | D | 0-0 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 08/06 15:00 | 3 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk v FK Znamya Truda | W | 0-2 | |
Ruský pohár | 08/02 10:00 | - | Strogino v FK Znamya Truda | W | 2-3 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 07/29 14:00 | 2 | FK Znamya Truda v Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | D | 1-1 | |
Rusko - 2. divízia | 07/22 13:00 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir v FK Znamya Truda | W | 1-2 | |
Ruské zápasy | 06/03 14:00 | 10 | FK Znamya Truda v Rodina-M | L | 1-3 | |
Ruské zápasy | 05/28 12:00 | 9 | FK Yadro St Petersburg v FK Znamya Truda | W | 1-2 |
Znamya Truda is a Russian football club from Orekhovo-Zuevo, Moscow Oblast. The club is most noted because they are the oldest now-playing club in Russia, founded in 1909. They currently play in the fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B. The club's finest hour came in 1962 when they reached the final of the USSR Cup.
The club was founded in the village of Orekhovo which was to join with Zuevo and Nikolskoye to form Orekhovo-Zuyevo in 1917.
In the 2017–18 season, Znamya Truda finished last in its group, losing 24 matches out of 26. It had to lose its professional status and be relegated to the Amateur Football League, however, the club avoided relegation since another club in the competition ceased to exist.