10/11 18:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
3-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
W |
2-0
|
09/24 17:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
0-1
|
09/16 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Israel
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
0-5
|
03/25 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
D |
2-2
|
03/19 19:30 |
- |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
|
D |
0-0
|
03/12 18:50 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
|
W |
2-0
|
03/05 18:50 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
|
W |
5-0
|
03/01 16:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-2
|
02/18 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
|
L |
0-1
|
02/04 08:45 |
- |
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
D |
0-0
|
01/15 19:00 |
- |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
1-2
|
12/27 11:00 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
D |
2-2
|
12/09 17:00 |
- |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
2-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
|
L |
0-1
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
2-0
|
10/30 17:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
|
D |
0-0
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
2-4
|
09/10 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
2-1
|
06/18 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
5-2
|
06/15 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
v
Ironi Beit Dagan
|
W |
4-2
|
06/11 09:00 |
- |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
|
W |
1-2
|
06/04 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Otzma FC Holon
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 18:30 |
- |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
|
W |
1-2
|
05/04 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
|
W |
4-0
|
04/26 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
L |
0-2
|
04/20 18:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
Otzma FC Holon
|
W |
3-1
|
04/12 13:00 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
W |
0-3
|