10/31 15:30 |
1 |
Dynamo Petrohrad U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
L |
8-5
|
10/29 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/22 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/19 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krídla Sovietov U20
[6]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/18 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krídla Sovietov U20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow U20
[7]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow U20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/05 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/03 10:00 |
1 |
[12]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/01 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
W |
9-3
|
09/26 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
[8]
|
W |
7-0
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/22 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
1 |
[8]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[11]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/17 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/10 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
[15]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/02 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
|
L |
2-4
|
04/22 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Reaktor U20
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/21 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Reaktor U20
[1]
|
W |
7-2
|
04/18 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Reaktor U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
1-6
|
04/17 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Reaktor U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
4-7
|
04/09 10:00 |
2 |
[6]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
04/06 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[6]
|
W |
5-4
|