09/17 11:15 |
14 |
[99] Angelina Gabueva v Jesika Maleckova
[221] |
3-6,5-7
|
09/17 10:30 |
14 |
Irina Bara v Jesika Maleckova
|
Cancelled
|
09/17 10:30 |
14 |
Simona Waltert v Carolina Alves
|
Cancelled
|
09/17 09:50 |
14 |
[182] Nigina Abduraimova v Olga Danilovic
[157] |
Retired
|
09/17 09:30 |
14 |
[258] Adrienn Nagy v Erika Andreeva
[139] |
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
09/17 08:00 |
14 |
[133] Emma Navarro v Anastasia Zakharova
[160] |
6-1,4-6,6-0
|
09/17 08:00 |
14 |
[285] Amarissa K Toth v Viktoria Kuzmova
[140] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/17 13:00 |
29 |
[105] Aleksandra Krunic v Bernarda Pera
[130] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/16 13:00 |
28 |
[130] Bernarda Pera v Anna Bondar
[53] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/16 11:30 |
28 |
[105] Aleksandra Krunic v Yulia Putintseva
[32] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/15 13:10 |
27 |
[53] Anna Bondar v Martina Trevisan
[26] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/15 11:30 |
27 |
[130] Bernarda Pera v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[118] |
6-4,6-3
|
07/15 10:20 |
27 |
[32] Yulia Putintseva v Lesia Tsurenko
[97] |
Retired
|
07/15 09:00 |
27 |
[102] Xiyu Wang v Aleksandra Krunic
[105] |
0-6,1-6
|
07/14 15:50 |
26 |
[118] Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Kateřina Siniaková
[93] |
7-5,4-6,7-5
|
07/14 13:10 |
26 |
[32] Yulia Putintseva v Laura Pigossi
[125] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
07/14 10:10 |
26 |
[102] Xiyu Wang v Ana Bogdan
[108] |
7-6,7-6
|
07/14 09:00 |
26 |
[105] Aleksandra Krunic v Shuai Zhang
[37] |
6-1,6-0
|
07/13 15:10 |
26 |
[53] Anna Bondar v Despina Papamichail
[195] |
6-2,6-3
|
07/13 15:00 |
26 |
[36] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Bernarda Pera
[130] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/13 12:35 |
26 |
[138] Kateryna Baindl v Martina Trevisan
[26] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/13 10:45 |
26 |
[97] Lesia Tsurenko v Kamilla Rakhimova
[107] |
6-7,6-4,7-5
|
07/13 10:20 |
25 |
[17] Barbora Krejčíková v Xiyu Wang
[102] |
1-6,6-7
|
07/13 09:00 |
25 |
[112] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Shuai Zhang
[37] |
5-7,1-6
|
07/13 09:00 |
25 |
[93] Kateřina Siniaková v Anhelina Kalinina
[39] |
Retired
|
07/12 15:10 |
25 |
[92] Rebecca Peterson v Laura Pigossi
[125] |
5-7,3-6
|
07/12 14:55 |
25 |
[108] Ana Bogdan v Panna Udvardy
[94] |
6-2,5-7,6-0
|
07/12 13:10 |
25 |
[32] Yulia Putintseva v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[76] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/12 12:55 |
25 |
[195] Despina Papamichail v Dalma Galfi
[81] |
7-6,6-3
|
07/12 11:00 |
25 |
[53] Anna Bondar v Jesika Maleckova
[216] |
6-4,6-4
|