07/16 13:50 |
27 |
[204] Panna Udvardy v Anhelina Kalinina
[95] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/16 11:55 |
27 |
[176] Dalma Galfi v Olga Danilovic
[164] |
6-4,6-2
|
07/16 09:00 |
27 |
[42] Yulia Putintseva v Kateryna Kozlova
[154] |
6-7,6-0,7-5
|
07/15 12:45 |
26 |
[86] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Panna Udvardy
[204] |
6-7,2-6
|
07/15 10:40 |
26 |
[126] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Dalma Galfi
[176] |
2-6,5-7
|
07/15 09:00 |
26 |
[95] Anhelina Kalinina v Bernarda Pera
[74] |
7-5,6-3
|
07/15 09:00 |
26 |
[186] Reka-Luca Jani v Danielle Collins
[49] |
5-7,0-6
|
07/14 15:50 |
26 |
[42] Yulia Putintseva v Ana Konjuh
[120] |
6-4,6-3
|
07/14 13:15 |
26 |
[154] Kateryna Kozlova v Ana Bogdan
[98] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
07/14 11:20 |
26 |
[164] Olga Danilovic v Irina Bara
[119] |
6-4,6-3
|
07/14 09:00 |
26 |
[255] Paula Ormaechea v Ivana Jorovic
[334] |
6-1,7-6
|
07/13 16:00 |
25 |
[201] Julia Grabher v Bernarda Pera
[74] |
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
07/13 14:15 |
25 |
[151] Aliona Bolsova v Dalma Galfi
[176] |
6-7,3-6
|
07/13 14:10 |
25 |
[137] Tamara Korpatsch v Olga Danilovic
[164] |
2-6,2-6
|
07/13 13:10 |
25 |
[86] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Timea Babos
[121] |
Retired
|
07/13 12:35 |
25 |
[114] Mayar Sherif v Panna Udvardy
[204] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/13 11:50 |
25 |
[95] Anhelina Kalinina v Anna Kalinskaya
[110] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/13 11:40 |
25 |
[212] Martina Di Giuseppe v Danielle Collins
[49] |
2-6,1-6
|
07/13 09:00 |
25 |
[334] Ivana Jorovic v Jaqueline Cristian
[153] |
5-7,7-6,7-6
|
07/13 09:00 |
25 |
[112] Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Reka-Luca Jani
[186] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/13 09:00 |
25 |
[155] Varvara Lepchenko v Ana Bogdan
[98] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/12 13:35 |
25 |
[42] Yulia Putintseva v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[215] |
6-2,6-4
|
07/12 13:05 |
25 |
[120] Ana Konjuh v Tereza Mrdeza
[220] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
07/12 10:45 |
25 |
[154] Kateryna Kozlova v Barbara Haas
[158] |
7-6,6-3
|
07/12 10:40 |
25 |
[119] Irina Bara v Sara Errani
[105] |
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
07/12 09:00 |
25 |
[109] Viktoriya Tomova v Paula Ormaechea
[255] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/12 09:00 |
25 |
[71] Irina-Camelia Begu v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[126] |
3-6,4-6
|
07/11 13:35 |
19 |
[152] Jaqueline Cristian v Martina Di Giuseppe
[209] |
6-1,4-6,7-6
|
07/11 13:15 |
19 |
[242] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[210] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
07/11 10:15 |
19 |
[164] Cristina Bucsa v Tereza Mrdeza
[206] |
4-6,6-7
|